Home
Der Verein
Wir über uns
Förderprogramme
Der Vorstand
Mitgliederliste
Züchterportraits
Satzung
Mitglied werden
Die Ziegen
Rund um die Ziege
Termine/Aktivitäten
Archiv
Links
Kontakt
Gästebuch
Tierverkäufe
Veröffentlichungen
Impressum

Neue Mitglieder

 


  

Vorname

Name

 

 

Christina

Lehner

 

Obere Dorfstr.11

Reinhard

Bader

 

Am Silberbruck 1

Herbert

Bauer

 

Goethestr. 30

Nicola

Bauer

Geb. 21.08.1998

Goethestr. 30

Robert

Bauer

 

Kirchfarnbach B 3

Erna

Beck

Mausdorf 17 1/3

 

Edelgard

Belle

Am Alten Bahnhof 1

 

Sascha

Berberich

 

Pfarrstr.35

Mario

Bergdolt

Schambach

Herrengasse 7

Inge

Braun

Haag 34

 

Peter

Büchler

 

Neustädter Str. 15

Josef

Däubler

Brodswinden

Am Wolfsbuck 3

Martin

Dehner

 

Dautenwinden 2A

Sabine

Dehn

 

Burg Ambach 3

Rosemarie

Dehn

 

Oefelesmühle 1

Rudolf

Dehn

 

Oefelesmühle 1

Derbeck

Ines

Warzfelden 23

 

Gisela

Dostal

Rollhofen

Frauenbergstr. 15

Gerlinde

Dütsch

Schloßstr.29

 

Roland

Enzenhöfer

Steindl 6

 

Betti

Friedrich

Altselingsbach 21

 

Andreas

Geinzer

 

Erlanger Str.64

Michaela

Geißendörfer

Schwebheim 35

 

Ernst

Geißendörfer

 

Dorfstr. 24

Lutz

Gießler

Schulstr. 11

 

Wolfgang

Grimm

 

Reinwarzhofen 11/1

Ludwig

Gruber

 

Gauchsdorferweg 2

Manfred

Haag

 

Eisenmühle 1

Michaela

Haidini

 

Gollersmühle 1

Florian

Hiltner

 

Seitendorf 10 1/2

Friedrich

Horneber

 

Schulstr.3

Gertrud

Hufnagel

Mitteldachst.26

 

Ingrid

Hummel

Betzmannsdorf 1

 

Hans

Kern

Bremenhof 3

 

Birgit

Klemenz- Semmelroth

Hohenroth 6 1/2

 

Konrad

Knörr

Kammerforst

Grüber Str.28

 Ingrid

Knörr

Kammerforst

Grüber Str.28

Helmut

Köhler

Dürrnbuch 30

 

Markus

Krems

Siegmannsbrunn 4

 

 Andrea

Linsenbreit

 

Obere Hindenburgstr.18

Hans

Linsenbreit

 

Obere Hindenburgstr.18

 Heidi

Mader

Plankstatt 1

 

Werner

Mader

Plankstatt 1

 

Johannes

Maibom

Mausdorf 3

 

Marco

Marek

 

Waagstr. 37

Maurer

Ann- Kathrin

Veitsaurach K6

 

Susanne

Merz

Großenseestr. 12

 

Tobias und Heidi

Niklas

Obernbibert 3

 

Martin

Polster

 

Killinger Str. 41

Reinhard

Reichelsdorfer

 

Hannberger Str.4

Herbert

Rieß

 

Fliederstr.7

Wilfried

Röck

Stinzendorf

Dillenberger Str.9

Werner

Sauer

 

Werntal Str.23

Frank

Schmidt

Stettberg 4

 

Norbert

Schneider

Steinbach 8

 

Hedwig

Schneider

 

Römerstr.6

Heinz

Schober

Buch 6

 

Hans u. Maria

Schwab

 

Pfarrgasse 14

Friedrich

Schwab

Aich

Klosterstr.4

Else

Schwarzkopf

Einersdorf 7

 

Andreas

Stubenrauch

Obertaschendorf 12

 

Manfred

Stauber

Treuf 4

 

Daniel

Stief

 

Buckendorf 7

Gretel

Thumshirn

Aurachgrund 4

 

Birgit

Ulm

 

Unterschöllenbacher Str.11

Dr. Konrad

von Falkenhausen

 

Weinleite 3

Peter

Webersberger

Mausdorf 28

 

Martin

Winter

Finstermühle 28

 

 Neo

Winter

Finstermühle 28

Geb.21.04.2003

Michael

Witte

Kornmarkt 17

 

Günther

Zill

 

Höfen 5

Ziegenzuchtvereinigung Mittelfranken | Info@Reuthwind.de